Ranglijsten

#TeamGWGLVPDPVDPT
1Horn 1221723538332
2Vlodrop 1221453475123
3RKAVC 1221516465725
4Roermond 1221435456923
5SNA 1221219375134
6Altweerterheide 122967333031
7Stevensweert 12210210325251
8Brachterbeek 1228311273544
9RKSVV 1226610243453
10RKHVC 1224216142174
11Boekoel 1224117132483
12Crescentia 122221882155
^^^ Eindstand Stevensweert 1 – 2010/2011 ^^^
#TeamGWGLVPDPVDPT
1St Odiliënberg 22217235310924
2SNA 3221723536526
3Boekoel 2221552507123
4Stevensweert 2221435458142
5SHH 522958326061
6SVC 2000 522949316050
7RIOS’31 322769276247
8EMS 5227312244177
9Slekker Boys 3226313215471
10St Joost 3225215172371
11Walburgia 3225017153098
12Roermond 322231792490
^^^ Eindstand Stevensweert 2 – 2010/2011 ^^^
#TeamGWGLVPDPVDPT
1Helden DA1221552508034
2KOC DA1CO221534487929
3Panningen DA1221345437537
4Brevendia DA1221318405246
5FC Maasgouw DA122958323438
6RKSVN DA12210210323438
7SVC 2000 DA222949315852
8RKSVO DA2228311273249
9Stevensweert DA1227510264852
10Liessel DA1227510264556
11SVSH DA1226214203358
12Reuver DA1220121124105
^^^ Eindstand Stevensweert DA1 – 2010/2011 ^^^
#TeamGWGLVPDPVDPT
1SVM 13300971
2Stevensweert 13201654
3RKVB 13102355
4Limbricht 13003018
^^^ Eindstand beker Stevensweert 1 – 2010/2011 ^^^
#TeamGWGLVPDPVDPT
1IVS 221104124
2RIOS’31 421104104
3Stevensweert 23030388
4HBC’09 330121216
^^^ Eindstand beker Stevensweert 2 – 2010/2011 ^^^