Ranglijsten

#TeamGWGLVPDPVDPT
1Bieslo 1221732546621
2Limbricht 1221624505924
3Brachterbeek 1221345435630
4Vlodrop 1221237394828
5St Odilienberg 1221129354131
6Sanderbout 1221048344635
7Obbicht 122958323642
8GVCG 1229310304634
9Stevensweert 1229211292833
10Jabeek 1225215172459
11Boekoel 1223217112469
12St Joost 122121951482
^^^ Eindstand Stevensweert 1 – 2012/2013 ^^^
#TeamGWGLVPDPVDPT
1RKAVC 3221435456038
2PSV’35 4221336427745
3SNA 4221264425641
4RKVB 3221327419461
5Stevensweert 2221246405432
6RIOS’31 322886326259
7Brachterbeek 3229211296662
8St Odilienberg 3228113256460
9Boekoel 3226610244758
10Vlodrop 2216213205280
11SVC 2000 6206113193873
12Walburgia 321241591980
^^^ Eindstand Stevensweert 2 – 2012/2013 ^^^
#TeamGWGLVPDPVDPT
1Leveroy VR11091028497
2Stevensweert VR1980124366
3SHH VR1861119196
4RKHVC VR19504153220
5FC Maasgouw VR19333121918
6VV GKC VR110334122125
7Vlodrop VR19324112633
8Slekker Boys VR1821571918
9RKSVN VR1820661024
10Reuver VR11012751663
11Conventus’03 VR11011841441
^^^ Eindstand Stevensweert VR1 – 2012/2013 najaar ^^^
#TeamGWGLVPDPVDPT
1DESM VR110712223314
2SHH VR110442161610
3FC Maasgouw VR110415131413
4Stevensweert VR110415132122
5RKHVC VR110415131718
6Vlodrop VR11022681640
^^^ Eindstand Stevensweert VR1 – 2012/2013 voorjaar ^^^
#TeamGWGLVPDPVDPT
1Maasbracht VR11072123318
2Vesta VR210712223514
3Linne VR110712222914
4Sittard VR18701214611
5Susterse Boys VR1960318327
6Stevensweert VR29513162315
7SHH VR210415132427
8SVE VR1101275946
9SVH’39 VR191174830
10St Odiliënberg VR1911741037
11EMS VR1101093745
^^^ Eindstand Stevensweert VR2 – 2012/2013 najaar ^^^
#TeamGWGLVPDPVDPT
1Vesta VR210100030576
2OVCS VR210712222610
3Susterse Boys VR19513161716
4Maasbracht VR11022681022
5Linne VR1101275431
6Stevensweert VR290272736
^^^ Eindstand Stevensweert VR2 – 2012/2013 voorjaar ^^^
#TeamGWGLVPDPVDPT
1MMC Weert VR11192029594
2Boekoel VR111911287711
3Bieslo VR111803244916
4HEBES VR111713225232
5Veritas VR110604183025
6Heythuysen VR19513163430
7Brevendia VR211425143126
8Eindse Boys VR211416132240
9SVC 2000 VR211317103066
10SNA VR21130892849
11Stevensweert VR3100282850
12Roggel VR21101101677
^^^ Eindstand Stevensweert VR3 – 2012/2013 najaar ^^^
#TeamGWGLVPDPVDPT
1SSOC 12200681
2IVS 12011147
3Stevensweert 12011137
^^^ Eindstand beker Stevensweert 1 – 2012/2013 ^^^